English (Informatics)
incline server
OBS: Contractual agreements for services arranged by the Manitoba District Services Office include security clauses. Some of the contracts arranged by Supply and Services Canada Head Quarters have not included any security clauses. Among these are contracts covering the maintenance of the DPS6, LAN service, GST printers, and inline servers.
French (Informatique)
serveur en ligne [masculine noun]