English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
fixed inclined armrest [correct, standardized]
OBS: fixed inclined armrest : term standardized by ISO.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
accoudoir incliné fixe [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Fauteuil roulant.
OBS: accoudoir incliné fixe : terme normalisé par l'ISO.