English (Mountain Sports)
campus board [correct]
CONT: Typically, a user ascends or descends the campus board using only their hands. [A] campus board may comprise horizontal thin slats or rails of wood attached to an inclined board in a ladderlike configuration.
French (Sports de montagne)
pan Güllich [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de montaña)
tabla campus [proposal, feminine noun]