English (Hand Tools)
double sided file
CONT: Manufactured from 100% stainless steel, it [the soldier's multi-tool] is equipped with 13 individual components that include : heavy duty pliers; a double sided file...
French (Outillage à main)
lime à deux faces [feminine noun]; lime double face [feminine noun]
CONT: Fabriqué entièrement en acier inoxydable, il [l'outil polyvalent du soldat] comporte les 13 éléments suivants : pinces de qualité industrielle; lime à deux faces [...]