English (Auditing (Accounting))
other information [correct]
CONT: "Other information" is financial or non-financial information(other than financial statements and the auditor's report) included in an entity's annual report.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité))
autres informations [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les «autres informations» s'entendent des informations financières ou non financières (autres que les états financiers et le rapport de l'auditeur sur ces états) incluses dans le rapport d'une entité.