English (Clinical Psychology; Mental Disorders)
repetitive intrusions of sleep [correct, plural]
OBS: 307. 48 : code used in the ninth edition of the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems, but not included in the tenth edition.
French (Psychologie clinique; Troubles mentaux)
accès répétitifs de sommeil [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: 307.48 : code de la neuvième édition de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes, mais non repris dans la dixième édition.
Spanish (Psicología clínica; Trastornos mentales)
intrusiones repetitivas del sueño [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: 307.48: código de la novena revisión de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud, ausente en la décima revisión.