English (Job Descriptions; Social Security and Employment Insurance; Labour and Employment)
included employment [correct]
DEF: According to the Pension Benefits Standards Act, any employment, other than excepted employment, upon or in connection with the operation of any work, undertaking or business that is within the legislative authority of the Parliament of Canada.
French (Descriptions d'emplois; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Travail et emploi)
emploi inclus [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] emploi, autre que l'emploi excepté, lié ou rattaché à la mise en service de quelque ouvrage, entreprise ou affaire du ressort législatif du Parlement du Canada [...]