English (Corporate Management; Personnel Management; Sociology of Work)
diversity management [correct]; management of diversity [correct]
CONT: Diversity management refers to organizational actions that aim to promote greater inclusion of employees from different backgrounds into an organization's structure through specific policies and programs.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Gestion du personnel; Sociologie du travail)
gestion de la diversité [correct, feminine noun]