English (Sociology of Human Relations; Nervous System; Cognitive Psychology)
inclusion of neurodivergent people [correct]; neuro-inclusion [correct]; neuroinclusion [correct]
CONT: Neuroinclusion ... involves developing practices that allow neurominorized groups to feel respected and thrive.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Système nerveux; Psychologie cognitive)
inclusion des personnes neuroatypiques [correct, feminine noun]; inclusion des personnes neuro-atypiques [correct, feminine noun]; inclusion des personnes neurodivergentes [correct, feminine noun]; neuro-inclusion [correct, feminine noun]; neuroinclusion [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La neuroinclusion [...] consiste à développer des pratiques et des environnements permettant aux personnes neurominorisées de se sentir respectées et de s'épanouir.