English (Citizenship and Immigration)
inclusion of family members [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
inclusion des membres de la famille [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.