English (Sociology of persons with a disability)
inclusion of persons with a disability [correct]; inclusion of persons with disabilities [correct]
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
intégration des personnes handicapées [correct, feminine noun]; inclusion des personnes handicapées [correct, feminine noun]