English (Recruiting of Personnel; Sociology of Human Relations)
inclusive hiring practice [correct]
CONT: An inclusive hiring practice is the process of interacting with, interviewing, and recruiting a diverse group of people, and having set policies in place to ensure bias does not interfere with the hiring process.
French (Recrutement du personnel; Sociologie des relations humaines)
pratique d'embauche inclusive [correct, feminine noun]