English (Sociology of Human Relations)
inclusive community [correct]
CONT: An inclusive community is one in which people can be involved in its spaces, places, activities and events regardless of their age, ability, income or ethnic background.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
communauté inclusive [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une communauté inclusive est une communauté où les gens peuvent participer à des activités sans craindre d'être victimes de harcèlement ou de discrimination.