English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
employee resource group [correct]; ERG [correct]
CONT: Employee resource groups are voluntary, employee-led groups whose aim is to foster a diverse, inclusive workplace aligned with the organizations they serve.
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
groupe de ressources pour les employés [correct, masculine noun]; GRE [correct, masculine noun]