English (Government Contracts; Real Estate)
percentage fee [correct]
CONT: The bidder shall provide an all inclusive percentage fee for the property management services which is to be expressed in dollars and as a percentage of the property management services cost.
French (Marchés publics; Immobilier)
honoraires proportionnels [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Le soumissionnaire doit proposer, pour les services de gestion immobilière, des honoraires en pourcentage tout compris qui doivent être exprimés en dollars et en pourcentage du coût des services de gestion immobilière.