English (Building Names; Educational Institutions)
Inclusive Design Institute [correct]
OBS: Part of the Ontario College of Art & Design University, the Inclusive Design Institute is Canada's first research hub focused on digital inclusion.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements d'enseignement)
Inclusive Design Institute [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Composante de l'Université de l'École d'art et de design de l'Ontario, l'Inclusive Design Institute est le premier centre de recherche canadien qui se concentre sur l'inclusion numérique.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Establecimientos de enseñanza)
Instituto de Diseño Inclusivo [proposal, masculine noun]