English (Building Names; Educational Institutions)
Inclusive Design Research Centre [correct]
OBS: A research and development centre of the Ontario College of Art & Design University.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements d'enseignement)
Inclusive Design Research Centre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Centre de recherche et de développement de l'Université de l'École d'art et de design de l'Ontario.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios; Establecimientos de enseñanza)
Centro de Investigación en Diseño Inclusivo [correct, masculine noun]