English (Pricing (Air Transport); Tourism (General))
individual inclusive tour [correct, officially approved]; ITX [correct, officially approved]
OBS: individual inclusive tour; ITX : term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Tourisme (Généralités))
voyage à forfait individuel [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; ITX [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: voyage à forfait individuel; ITX : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo); Turismo (Generalidades))
viaje individual todo comprendido [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; ITX [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: viaje individual todo comprendido; ITX: término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).