English (Air Transport; Modes of Transport (Tourism))
one-stop inclusive tour charter [correct, officially approved]; OTC [correct, officially approved]
OBS: one-stop inclusive tour charter; OTC : term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Moyens de transport (Tourisme))
vol affrété pour voyage à forfait à escale unique [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; OTC [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol affrété pour voyage à forfait à escale unique; OTC : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Medios de transporte (Turismo))
chárter para viaje todo comprendido con una escala [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; OTC [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: chárter para viaje todo comprendido con una escala; OTC : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).