English (Real Estate)
inclusive rent [correct]
OBS: Rent payable under a lease in which the lessor pays the local taxes.
French (Immobilier)
loyer inclusif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le loyer payable selon un bail dans lequel le bailleur paye les taxes locales.