English (Air Transport)
individual inclusive tour fare [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
tarif de voyage à forfait individuel [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
tarifa de viaje individual todo comprendido [correct, feminine noun]