English (Pricing (Air Transport))
contract bulk inclusive tour fare; CBIT fare
CONT: The Canada-Jamaica CBIT fares outlined in News ... indicated an effec tive date of August 31, 1975.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif voyages à forfait avec places bloquées [masculine noun]; tarif circuits forfaitaires avec places bloquées [masculine noun]