English (Air Transport; Tourism (General))
air inclusive tour [correct]; air package tour
French (Transport aérien; Tourisme (Généralités))
voyage aérien à forfait [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Turismo (Generalidades))
viaje aéreo todo comprendido [correct, masculine noun]