English (Air Transport)
special group inclusive tour [correct]; SGIT [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
voyage de groupe à forfait spécial [correct, masculine noun]; SGIT [correct]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
viaje especial de grupo todo comprendido [correct, masculine noun]