English (Finance)
income and outlay account
DEF: Account showing the receipt and disbursement of incomes by resident institutional units.
French (Finances)
compte des revenus et dépenses [masculine noun]; compte de ressources et emplois [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas)
cuenta de ingresos y gastos [feminine noun]