English (Foreign Trade; Accounting)
Canadian income and expenditure accounts
OBS: CIEA basis.
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité)
comptes des revenus et des dépenses du Canada [masculine noun]
OBS: Selon les CRDC.