English (Economic Planning; Economic Conditions and Forecasting)
distributional weight [correct]
OBS: ... distributional weights ... express the relative social values of increases in the incomes of different individuals.
OBS: The role of distributional weights... is to express decision-makers’ judgements about the relative social values of increments of income accruing to different individuals.
French (Planification économique; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques)
pondération de répartition [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: pondération [:] Écon. Attribution d'une valeur particulière aux divers éléments d'un indice qui leur redonne une place proportionnelle à leur importance réelle.
OBS: répartition [au sens absolu du terme] [...] manière dont le revenu national se trouve réparti entre les individus [...] ou entre les facteurs de production [...]
Spanish (Planificación económica; Previsiones y condiciones económicas)
ponderación distributiva [feminine noun]