English (National Accounting; National and International Economics; Government Accounting)
net national income [correct]
CONT: The aggregate value of the balances of net primary incomes summed over all sectors is described as net national income.
French (Comptabilité nationale; Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité publique)
revenu national net [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La valeur agrégée des soldes nets des revenus primaires, obtenue par sommation sur l'ensemble des secteurs, est appelée revenu national net.
Spanish (Contabilidad nacional; Economía nacional e internacional; Contabilidad pública)
renta nacional neta [feminine noun]