English (National and International Economics; Economic Planning; National Accounting)
income aggregates [correct]
CONT: Income aggregates can, ... be calculated in real terms (at constant purchasing power).
OBS: Term usually in the plural.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Planification économique; Comptabilité nationale)
agrégats de revenus [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les différents agrégats de revenus. Produit intérieur brut; produit national brut; revenu national brut; revenu national brut disponible.
OBS: Terme habituellement au pluriel.