English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
internally generated funds [correct]; internal funds [correct]
DEF: The gross income from all sources less all operating and administrative expenses, excluding depreciation, interest, other non-cash charges and other charges on debt, and taxes.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
fonds autogénérés [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
recursos propios [masculine noun]; recursos provenientes de las operaciones [masculine noun]; fondos de autofinanciación [masculine noun]