English (Finance; Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
base calendar year income
French (Finances; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
revenu de l'année civile de base [masculine noun]; RACB [masculine noun]
OBS: Administration des prestations.