English (National and International Economics; Production (Economics); National Accounting)
gross domestic product, income based
OBS: Source: STATCAN, 13-001.
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Production (Économie); Comptabilité nationale)
produit intérieur brut en termes de revenus [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : STATCAN, 13-001.