English (Taxation)
income beneficiary of a trust [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 106(1).
French (Fiscalité)
bénéficiaire du revenu d'une fiducie [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 106(1).