English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
Employment Insurance total income benefits [correct, plural]; EI total income benefits [correct, plural]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
ensemble des prestations de revenu de l'assurance-emploi [correct, masculine noun]; ensemble des prestations de revenu de l'a.-e. [correct, masculine noun]