English (Employment Benefits)
means-tested pension plan [correct]
DEF: A public pension plan whose benefits are reduced as the current income and asset position of the recipient increases.
French (Avantages sociaux)
régime de retraite lié aux ressources [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Régime de retraite [de l'État] dans lequel les prestations diminuent à mesure que les ressources du bénéficiaire augmentent.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
plan de pensiones según las necesidades [masculine noun]