English (Law of Contracts (common law))
actual income loss [correct]
CONT: ... if your business is temporarily interrupted as a result of an insured loss, coverage is to provide for actual income loss during a specified restoration period.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
perte de revenus réels [correct, feminine noun]