English (Taxation)
federal corporate income tax
OBS: Doing Business in Canada Taxation in Canada Income Business Property
French (Fiscalité)
impôt fédéral sur le revenu des sociétés [masculine noun]
OBS: L'impôt au Canada Impôt sur le revenu, taxes d'affaires Impôt foncier