English (Labour and Employment; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
temporary income support [correct]
CONT: If you have stopped working because of COVID-19, the Canada Emergency Response Benefit(CERB) may provide you with temporary income support.
French (Travail et emploi; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
soutien du revenu temporaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
complemento de ingresos temporal [correct, masculine noun]; complemento de ingresos temporario [correct, masculine noun]