English (Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
change in nominal income [correct]
CONT: Sensitivity to Changes in Nominal Income.
French (Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
variation du revenu nominal [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Sensibilité aux variations du revenu nominal.