English (Loans)
self-liquidating credit
DEF: Credit reimbursed by the income from the operation for which it was lent
French (Prêts et emprunts)
crédit autoamortissable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
crédito autoamortizable [masculine noun]