English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
self-liquidating project
DEF: Credit reimbursed by the income from the operation for which it was lent.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
projet financièrement autonome [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
proyecto que se autofinancia [masculine noun]