English (Statistics; Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
low income cut-off schedule [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Statistique; Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
données sur le seuil de faible revenu [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.