English (Real Estate)
net operating income [correct]; NOI [correct]; net income before recapture [correct]
DEF: Annual net income remaining after deducting all fixed and operating expenses but before deducting financial charges such as recapture or debt service.
French (Immobilier)
revenu net d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]; revenu net avant amortissement [correct, masculine noun]; revenu net avant recouvrement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bienes raíces)
renta neta generada [feminine noun]