English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
income tax status
OBS: Denotes the specific income tax deductions applicable to the employee.
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
situation de l'impôt sur le revenu
OBS: Indique les retenues d'impôt applicables à l'employé.