English (Saving and Consumption; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
income dispersion [correct]
OBS: These personal differences provide us with only part of the answer to the puzzle of income dispersion.
French (Épargne et consommation; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
dispersion des revenus