English (Taxation)
distribution neutrality [correct]; distributional neutrality [correct]
CONT: "Distributional neutrality" refers to leaving the distribution of the tax burden unchanged across different income categories of households.
French (Fiscalité)
neutralité distributive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
neutralidad distributiva [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Sean las que sean sus otras características, la neutralidad distributiva no es una de las que distinguen al plan anunciado el miércoles.