English (Economics)
economic class
CONT: ... upon the distribution of income between economic classes...
French (Économique)
groupe de parties prenantes [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] sur la répartition du revenu national entre les groupes de parties prenantes [...]
Spanish (Economía)
clase económica [feminine noun]