English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
weeks worked [correct]
OBS: Average earned income by weeks worked.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
semaines travaillées [feminine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
semanas trabajadas [correct, feminine noun]