English (Taxation)
aggregation of earned income
OBS: aggregation of earned income : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
agrégation des revenus salariaux [feminine noun]
OBS: des conjoints
OBS: agrégation des revenus salariaux : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.