English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
income multiplier effect
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
effet multiplicateur des bénéfices [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
efecto multiplicador de los ingresos [masculine noun]