English (National and International Economics; Economic Fluctuations)
high-quality growth [correct]
DEF: Growth that is sustainable that brings lasting full employment and poverty reduction, that curtails excessive inequality of income, and that respects human freedom and the environment
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Fluctuations économiques)
croissance de qualité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: (Croissance) viable, capable de mener durablement au plein emploi et au recul de la pauvreté, qui réduit les inégalités de revenu les plus criantes et respecte la liberté de l'homme et l'environnement
Spanish (Economía nacional e internacional; Fluctuaciones económicas)
crecimiento de calidad [correct, masculine noun]