English (Taxation)
foreign accrual property income provisions [correct]; FAPI provisions [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
dispositions concernant le revenu accumulé, tiré de biens étrangers [correct, feminine noun, plural]; dispositions concernant le REATB [feminine noun, plural]