English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
social rate of return
OBS: The economic rate of return in social prices. Social prices are shadow prices which incorporate social factors such as scarcity of savings, income inequality and poverty.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
taux de rentabilité sociale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
tasa de rentabilidad social [feminine noun]