English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Taxation)
inequality of disposable income [correct]
OBS: The income tax tends somewhat to reduce the inequality of disposable income.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Fiscalité)
inégalité des revenus disponibles