English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Social Problems)
inequality [correct]
CONT: Inequality differs among nations and is different for income than for wealth...
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Problèmes sociaux)
inégalité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Problemas sociales)
desigualdad [correct, feminine noun]