English (Taxation)
additional tax [correct]
CONT: Additional Tax on investment Income of Private Corporations.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt supplémentaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Impôt supplémentaire sur le revenu de placement des sociétés privées.