English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Investment)
income derived from investments
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Investissements et placements)
recettes provenant des placements [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Inversiones)
ingresos derivados de inversiones [masculine noun, plural]