English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); National Accounting)
money national income [correct]
CONT: ... money national income will rise because of "paper" price-tag changes, but real national product cannot go above its maximum full-employment level.
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Comptabilité nationale)
revenu monétaire national [masculine noun]; revenu national nominal [masculine noun]