English (Labour and Employment; Laws of the Market (Economy))
full-employment level [correct]
OBS: Suppose that taxes(...) fall most heavily on the relatively thriftless lower-income groups. Then the community's propensity-to-consume schedule will be a low one at every level of national income, including the full-employment level.
French (Travail et emploi; Lois du marché (Économie))
niveau de plein emploi