English (Taxation)
cumulated corporate income [correct]
CONT: A large part of the(tax) simplification will result from removal of the $1 million limit on cumulated corporate income as a condition to qualify for the(small business) tax benefit.
French (Fiscalité)
revenu cumulatif d'une entreprise [masculine noun]