English (Taxation)
income maintenance insurance plan [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 6(1)(f)(iii).
French (Fiscalité)
régime d'assurance de sécurité du revenu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 6(1)(f)(iii).