English (Taxation)
British Columbia mining reclamation tax credit [correct]; BCMRTC [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual(TOM) 40(10) 0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999.(16. 5% of income at field 650 for 1994, 1995 and 1996)
French (Fiscalité)
crédit d'impôt de la Colombie-Britannique pour réclamation minière [correct, masculine noun]; crédit d'impôt de la Colombie-Britannique pour la restauration minière [correct, masculine noun]; CICBRM [correct, masculine noun]; CICBRM
OBS: crédit d'impôt de la Colombie-Britannique pour réclamation minière : terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), Revenu Canada, 2-1999. (années 1994, 1995 et 1996)