English (Taxation)
mining reclamation income [correct]
OBS: Term extracted from the Taxation Operations Manual(TOM) 40(10) 0-A1, of Revenue Canada, 2-1999. See also "total mining reclamation income".
French (Fiscalité)
revenu aux fins du crédit d'impôt pour restauration minière [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme extrait du Manuel des Opérations de l'impôt (MOI-40(10)0-A), Revenu Canada, 2-1999.