English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
GNP/GDP per capita income in project area
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
PNB/PIB par habitant dans la zone du projet
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
PNB/PIB per cápita en la zona del proyecto [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.