English (Finance)
voluntary income policy
OBS: voluntary income policy : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
politique contractuelle des revenus [feminine noun]
OBS: politique contractuelle des revenus : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.