English (Military Finances)
programme-generated income [correct, NATO]; PGI [correct, NATO]
French (Finances militaires)
recettes propres au programme [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]; PGI [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]; recettes propres du programme [feminine noun, plural, NATO]; PGI [correct, feminine noun, plural, NATO]; PGI