English (Social Services and Social Work)
generic income provider [correct]
OBS: Canada’s Mental Health.
French (Services sociaux et travail social)
administrateur de programme de soutien du revenu [masculine noun]; administratrice de programme de soutien du revenu [feminine noun]
OBS: Santé mentale au Canada.