English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Employment Benefits)
employment income replacement [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Avantages sociaux)
remplacement du revenu d'emploi [correct, masculine noun]; remplacement du revenu de travail [masculine noun]