English (Remuneration (Personnel Management); Social Security and Employment Insurance)
earnings replacement [correct]; income replacement [correct]
French (Rémunération (Gestion du personnel); Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
remplacement du revenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Remuneración (Gestión del personal); Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
sustitución de los ingresos [feminine noun]