English (Law of Evidence; Taxation)
production [correct]
OBS: Production of a return or form, etc.(Source :Income Tax Application Rules, s. 28(2)(c)).
French (Droit de la preuve; Fiscalité)
production [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Production de tous les documents nécessaires [...] (Source : Règles concernant l'application de l'impôt sur le revenu, article 28(2)(c)).
Spanish (Derecho probatorio; Sistema tributario)
presentación [proposal, feminine noun]