English (Taxation)
post-assessment review [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
PHR: Post-assessment review of credit.
French (Fiscalité)
examen postcotisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.
PHR: Examen postcotisation des postes de crédit.