English (Taxation)
return of income [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
déclaration de revenus [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Aux fins de la prestation fiscale pour enfants.
OBS: Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, 122.6.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
declaración sobre la renta [correct, feminine noun]; declaración de ingresos [feminine noun]