English (Taxation)
membership dues [correct]
OBS: Expression(s) used on the federal income tax return T1 forms.
French (Fiscalité)
cotisations de membre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Expression(s) tirée(s) des déclarations d'impôt T1 au niveau fédéral.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
cuotas de asociación [correct, feminine noun, plural]