English (Taxation)
individual income tax return [correct]; individual return [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
déclaration de revenus des particuliers [correct, see observation, feminine noun]; déclaration des particuliers [correct, feminine noun]; déclaration d'impôt sur le revenu des particuliers [see observation, feminine noun, obsolete]
OBS: Le terme «déclaration de revenus des particuliers» est maintenant l'expression officielle utilisée par Revenu Canada.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
declaración del impuesto sobre la renta personal [feminine noun]